Wheels On The Bus Part 12 | +More Nursery Rhymes and Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum

1 Просмотры
Издатель
The wheels on the bus go round and round! Enjoy Wheels on the Bus and lot's more of Little Baby Bum's popular nursery rhymes for kids!
SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►
►Little Baby Bum Spotify:

Little Baby Bum is a fun and educational show for kids featuring classic and new nursery rhymes and loved by babies and their parents all around the world. Sing along with 6-year old Mia her family and friends in a world where animals can dance, buses are friends and rainy days are never boring.

Brand New Little Baby Bum Videos | Baby Songs | Nursery Rhymes


Go Buster! - Cartoons For Kids : Season 1


Nursery Rhymes | Songs For Children | Little Baby Bum


Nursery Rhymes for Babies | The Best Songs for Kids


Children love singing and dancing with Mia and her other three siblings sister Ella, brother Ollie and Baby Max who are joined by a fun, diverse cast of the animal, vehicle, and human friends. Through the magic of rhythm and rhyme, their world comes alive.


Watch new and classic Little Baby Bum shows on Youtube. New week new fun and exciting song to learn along with other favorites like The Wheels on the Bus, Jhonny Jhonny Yes Papa, Rain Rain Go Away, ABC Song, Ice Cream Song, Wash Your Hands, Five Little Ducks, Ten Little Buses and many others.

The wheels on the bus go round and round
Round and round. Round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round
All through the town

The horn on the bus goes beep beep beep
Beep beep beep. Beep beep beep
The horn on the bus goes beep beep beep
All through the town

The wipers on the bus go swish swish swish
Swish swish swish. Swish swish swish
The wipers on the bus go swish swish swish
All through the town

The people on the bus go up and down
Up and down. Up and down
The people on the bus go up and down
All through the town

The bell on the bus goes ding ding ding
Ding ding ding. Ding ding ding
The bell on the bus goes ding ding ding
All through the town

The doors on the bus go open and shut
Open and shut. Open and shut
The doors on the bus go open and shut
All through the town

The money on The Bus goes clink, clink, clink,
clink, clink, clink, clink, clink, clink
The money on The Bus goes clink, clink, clink,
All through the town


Wheels On The Bus V12 00:00
ABC Phonics V2 01:54
5 Little Speckled Frogs V2 03:25
The Fox 05:51
Rectangle Song 07:42
ABC Balloons 09:15
Alphabet Party 11:06
Solomon Grundy (Days of the Week) 13:05
Color Fish Song 14:42
LBB Theme Tune 16:24
Simple Simon 17:37
Pease Porridge Hot 19:06
Triangle Song 20:34
Rub A Dub Dub 22:06
Number 7 Song 23:50
Jumping Around 25:18
Hopping Song 27:00
Ride A Cockhorse To Banbury Cross 28:33
10 Little Buses V2 30:06
Happy Birthday 31:49
3 Little Kittens V3 33:11
Billy Boy 35:23
Mary Had A Little Lamb V2 36:58
Round And Round The Garden 38:27
Bake, Bake A Cake 40:05
Lucy Locket 41:40
Tom Tom The Piper's Son 43:17
Skip To My Lou 44:51
Shape Train Song V2 46:21
Baa Baa Black Sheep V3 47:53
Ice Cream Song V2 49:42
5 Little Penguins 51:08
Tractor Song 52:52
5 Little Ducks V2 54:31

#LBB #LittleBabyBum #WheelsOnTheBus

Listen to Little Baby on your favourite music service here :
And follow us on Facebook and Instagram for more Little Baby Bum fun



© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum
Категория
Крутые мелодрамы
Комментариев нет.