Wheels On The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes and Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum

3 Просмотры
Издатель
In this special episode of Wheels on the Bus, ride the bright red double decker London bus around the beautiful streets of London with Mia and her Little Baby Bum friends!

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►
►Little Baby Bum Spotify:

Little Baby Bum is a fun and educational show for kids featuring classic and new nursery rhymes and loved by babies and their parents all around the world. Sing along with 6-year old Mia her family and friends in a world where animals can dance, buses are friends and rainy days are never boring.

New Little Baby Bum videos weekly!

Go Buster! - Cartoons For Kids


Nursery Rhymes | Songs For Children | Little Baby Bum


Nursery Rhymes for Babies | The Best Songs for Kids


Children love singing and dancing with Mia and her other three siblings sister Ella, brother Ollie and Baby Max who are joined by a fun, diverse cast of the animal, vehicle, and human friends. Through the magic of rhythm and rhyme, their world comes alive.


Watch new and classic Little Baby Bum shows on Youtube. New week new fun and exciting song to learn along with other favorites like The Wheels on the Bus, Jhonny Jhonny Yes Papa, Rain Rain Go Away, ABC Song, Ice Cream Song, Wash Your Hands, Five Little Ducks, Ten Little Buses and many others.

The wheels on the bus go round and round
Round and round, Round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round
All through the town

The sheep on the street says "You missed your bag"
"You missed your bag" "You missed your bag"
The sheep on the street says "you missed your bag"
All through the town

The cat on the bus says "mummy's here"
"mummys here" "Mummy's here"
The cat on the bus says "Mummy's here"
All through the town

The people on the bus go up and down
Up and down, Up and down
The people on the bus go up and down
All through the town

The people on the bus say "So pretty"
"So pretty" "So pretty"
The people on the bus say "So pretty"
All through the town

The wheels on the bus have stopped stopped stopped
stopped stopped stopped, stopped stopped stopped
The wheels on the bus have stopped stopped stopped
All through the town

The bus on the road says "how are you?"
"How are you?" "How are you?"
The bus on the road says "how are you?"
All through the town

Wheels On The Bus V7 00:00
Colour Actions Song 01:52
3 Little Kittens V2 04:16
No No No! I Don't Want To Have Bath 06:28
Mary Mary Quite Contrary 08:25
ABC Undersea Song 10:07
I'm Hungry, Munch Munch Munch 11:40
3 Blind Mice 13:29
No Monster 15:52
Boing Boing Bounce Bounce 18:19
Circle Song 19:49
Song About Planes 21:33
10 Little Fingers 23:05
I'm A Bird, I'm A Bird 24:25
Number 10 Song 26:01
Wash Hands Song 27:31
Ice Cream Song V3 29:11
Potty Song 30:39
Counting Fish 31:59
ABC Phonics Animals Song 33:31
Hello Song 35:20
Time For Sleep 36:56
Super Pig 38:43
Row Row Row Your Boat V1 40:34
Wheels On The Bus V3 41:43
Tom Tom The Piper's Son 43:32
Pussy Cat Pussy Cat 45:07
3 Little Kittens 46:38
Sing A Song Of Sixpence 48:53
Driving In My Car V2 50:23
10 Little Buses V4 51:51
Please, Thank You And Sorry Song 53:32
Bingo V2 55:10
Ready Or Not 57:27
Old Mother Hubbard 59:02

#LBB #LittleBabyBum #MoonbugKids

Listen to Little Baby on your favourite music service here :

Website ►
Facebook ►
Instagram ►

© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum
Категория
Крутые комедии
Комментариев нет.